38 Properties

Residential Stand For Sale in Nyabira
For Sale

USD 17,000

Your dream home starts here.... On offer is a ready to build residential stand that is located in a serviced and built up area. It has an approve...

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Lake Chivero
For Sale

USD 78,000

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Lake Chivero

Lake Chivero, Lake Chivero, Lake Chivero

Located at the shores of Lake Chivero..... For sale is this stunning unit offering 3 bedrooms, all with en-suite bathrooms, open plan lounge, di...

House For Sale in Kadoma
For Sale

USD 30,000

House For Sale in Kadoma

Kadoma, Kadoma, Kadoma

FOR SALE SEMI-DETACHED HOUSE | NEDLAW SUBURB, KADOMA (Former ART Corporation/Paper Mill Houses) Asking Price: US$30,000 A fantastic opportunity...

House For Sale in Kadoma
Sole Mandate

USD 90,000

House For Sale in Kadoma

Kadoma, Kadoma, Kadoma

Westview, Kadoma US$90,000 Comfortable 3-bedroom home featuring a spacious lounge, dining area, and fitted kitchen, set on a generous 2,000sqm sta...

Residential Stand For Sale in Nyabira
Sole Mandate

USD 33,000

NYABIRA PENROSE Nyabira Penrose Phase 1 vacant residential stand along Chirundu road fully serviced area ready to build measuring 600sqm no specia...

Residential Stand For Sale in Norton
For Sale

USD 18,000

MWASHUMA PARK, NORTON STAND FOR SALE A prime residential stand measuring 1,200sqm is available for sale in the fast-growing Mwashuma Park area of No...

Commercial Stand For Sale in Mlibizi
For Sale

USD 400,000

Commercial Stand For Sale in Mlibizi

Mlibizi, Kariba, Kariba

Mlibizi holiday resort adjoining stands with Zambezi River frontage and measuring 1. 9ha and 2ha(totalling 3. 9ha) Serviced and ripe for development ...

Warehouse/Industrial For Sale in Karoi
For Sale

USD 2,000,000

Located next to GMB Karoi 2km from the CBD Land Size:4. 5ha Status:Title Deed Zoning:Industrial Price:2 million without Ginnery,but open to leavin...

Farm/Plot For Sale in Norton
For Sale

USD 350,000

Farm/Plot For Sale in Norton

Norton, Norton, Norton

*TURNKEY FARM PROPERTY IN NORTON! * 1. 5 hectares along Bulawayo road, just off the highway. Fully operational farm with: - 2 fish ponds - Fowl r...

House For Sale in Norton
For Sale

USD 115,000

House For Sale in Norton

Norton, Norton, Norton

A charming well maintained 5-bedroom house for sale in the serene suburb of Knowe, Norton. This property features a spacious layout, perfect for famil...

Residential Stand For Sale in Nyabira
Reduced Price

USD 30,000

*Nyabira Lunar Estate*_ Fully serviced stands for sale *Gated community* *Developer's cession with parent deed and subdivision permit* Stand size ra...

Farm/Plot For Sale in Darwendale
Reduced Price

USD 125,000

Farm/Plot For Sale in Darwendale

Darwendale, Darwendale, Darwendale

*Darwendale Plots* Homesforth Properties is herewith 4 x 5ha agro-residential plots next to each other situated in the area of Darwendale, which i...

Residential Stand For Sale in Darwendale
Sole Mandate

USD 55,000

Residential Stand For Sale in Darwendale

Darwendale, Darwendale, Darwendale

*Darwendale Property* *For Sale* Darwendale dam view brings you 4217sqm vacant land with title deeds. It is Strategically situated and is in built ...

Farm/Plot For Sale in Kadoma
Sole Mandate

USD 60,000

Farm/Plot For Sale in Kadoma

Kadoma, Kadoma, Kadoma

*Kadoma Plot* Homesforth Properties is herewith agro-residential plot situated in the area of Sabona-bona, which is just few kilometres from the c...

Farm/Plot For Sale in Kadoma
Reduced Price

USD 20,000

Farm/Plot For Sale in Kadoma

Kadoma, Kadoma, Kadoma

* Agro-Residential or Commercial plots for sale in Kadoma Clonmoran* *Location:* Halfway Rd, Kadoma, Zimbabwe Distance from Kadoma CBD: Within...